You have searched for %28%28auctioneer+all+%22B%2A%2A%2A%22%29+or+%28auctioneerReference+all+%22B%2A%2A%2A%22%29%29
Search results nr. 531 to 540 of 17689

531. auction
[ Auctions ]
collector: anoniem
auctioneer: Bolt, Jacob
Groningen 1779-12-07
532. auction
[ Auctions ]
collector: anoniem
auctioneer: Steenbergen, Rudolph & Laurens Roeper Bosch & Gerrit Willem van Ophoven & Joannes Koning
Amsterdam 1780-02-22
533. auction
[ Auctions ]
collector: anoniem
auctioneer: Posthumus, Jacob & Jan van den Bergh Dirksz. & Jan Pieter Heimbach & Pieter Posthumus & Pieter Posthumus Jacobsz.
Amsterdam 1780-02-23
534. auction
[ Auctions ]
collector: anoniem
collector: anoniem
collector: anoniem
collector: anoniem
auctioneer: Tiffelen, Johannes van & Barend Onnekink
Leiden 1780-03-06
535. auction
[ Auctions ]
collector: anoniem
collector: anoniem
auctioneer: Beets, Nicolaas & Cornelis van der Aa
Haarlem 1780-03-15
536. auction
[ Auctions ]
collector: Baroen de Zeeuw, Jacob
collector: anoniem
collector: anoniem
collector: anoniem
auctioneer: Bosch, Jacob Cornelis ten
Utrecht 1780-04-24
537. auction
[ Auctions ]
collector: anoniem
auctioneer: Ketwich, Abraham van & N. Belli
Amsterdam 1780-05-23
538. auction
[ Auctions ]
collector: anoniem
auctioneer: Campen, Hendrik & Arnout de Lange & J.T. de Bree
Amsterdam 1780-06-14
539. auction
[ Auctions ]
collector: Grouw, Joh. van
auctioneer: Brandsma, Pieter
Leeuwarden 1780-08-01
540. auction
[ Auctions ]
collector: Vries, Anna de, weduwe Jacob Cloetta
auctioneer: Campen, Hendrik & Jan Sluyman & Teunis Bosman & J. van Lutterveld & J. de Warm
Amsterdam 1780-10-10