You have searched for %28%28auctioneer+all+%22Ber%C3%A8s+Pierre%22%29+or+%28auctioneerReference+all+%22Ber%C3%A8s+Pierre%22%29%29
Search results nr. 41 to 50 of 88
41.
auctioneer: Berès, Pierre Parijs zonder jaar |
42.
Cinq manuscrits: Beethoven, Chopin, Schubert auctioneer: Nouveau Drouot auctioneer: Berès, Pierre auctioneer: Ader Picard Tajan auctioneer: Boisgirard, Claude auctioneer: Loudmer, Guy Parijs 1993-05-26 |
43.
Livres à tirages limités ornés d'illustrations de peintres modernes, collection Gildas Fardel collector: Fardel, Gildas auctioneer: Nouveau Drouot auctioneer: Berès, Pierre auctioneer: Loudmer, Guy auctioneer: Boisgirard, Claude Parijs 1992-06-15 |
44.
Un manuscrit enluminé du quinzième siècle auctioneer: Drouot auctioneer: Berès, Pierre auctioneer: Boisgirard, Claude Parijs 1993-03-23 |
45.
Importants manuscrits auctioneer: Drouot-Richelieu auctioneer: Berès, Pierre auctioneer: Bodin, Thierry Parijs 1998-12-11 |
46.
Livres, reliures et autographes auctioneer: Berès, Pierre Parijs 1936 |
47.
Livres reliures et autographes auctioneer: Berès, Pierre Parijs 1936 |
48.
Livres, reliures et autographes auctioneer: Berès, Pierre Parijs 1937 |
49.
50.