You have searched for %28%28auctioneer+all+%22Drouot+Rive-Gauche%22%29+or+%28auctioneerReference+all+%22Drouot+Rive-Gauche%22%29%29
Search results nr. 91 to 100 of 106
91.
Autographes, Bibliothèque collector: Fouche collector: d'Otrante auctioneer: Drouot Rive Gauche auctioneer: Labat, Jean-Alain Parijs 1980-01-30 |
92.
Bibliotheque de Marie-Madeleine Lorthiois auctioneer: Drouot Rive Gauche auctioneer: Galantaris, Christian Parijs 1980-02-25 |
93.
Littérature, histoire, philosophie auctioneer: Drouot Rive Gauche auctioneer: Godeau, Alain auctioneer: Solanet, Lucien auctioneer: Audap, Pierre-Emmanuel Parijs 1980-02-29 |
94.
Almanachs des XVIIIe et XIXe siècles, livres anciens et romantiques, livres illustrés modernes auctioneer: Drouot Rive Gauche auctioneer: Laurin, René G auctioneer: Guilloux, Yannick auctioneer: Buffetaud, Eric auctioneer: Tailleur, Dominique Parijs 1980-03-05 |
95.
auctioneer: Drouot Rive Gauche auctioneer: Ferri, Marc auctioneer: Lecomte, Marcel Parijs 1976-02-18 |
96.
Livres illustrés modernes, reliures mosaïquées, autographes, letters et dessins, d'antoine de saint-exupéry auctioneer: Drouot Rive Gauche auctioneer: Vidal-Mégret, J. auctioneer: Laurin, René G auctioneer: Guilloux, Yannick auctioneer: Buffetaud, Eric auctioneer: Tailleur, Dominique Parijs 1976-05-20 |
97.
Documents et autographes auctioneer: Drouot Rive Gauche auctioneer: Ader, Étienne auctioneer: Ader, Antoine auctioneer: Picard, Jean-Louis auctioneer: Tajan, Jacques Parijs 1977-01-25 |
98.
Livres anciens, incunables, illustrés, reliures armriées collector: L.F. auctioneer: Drouot Rive Gauche auctioneer: Giraud-Badin auctioneer: Guérin, Claude Parijs 1977-01-27 |
99.
Bibliothèque d'un amateur auctioneer: Drouot Rive Gauche auctioneer: Giraud-Badin auctioneer: Ader, Étienne auctioneer: Ader, Antoine auctioneer: Picard, Jean-Louis auctioneer: Tajan, Jacques Parijs 1977-02-16 |
100.
Livres anciens du XVIIIe et XIXe siècles, livres illustrés modernes auctioneer: Drouot Rive Gauche auctioneer: Lardanchet auctioneer: Ader, Étienne auctioneer: Ader, Antoine auctioneer: Picard, Jean-Louis auctioneer: Tajan, Jacques Parijs 1977-12-16 |