Search results nr. 131 to 140 of 928
131.
collector: G... auctioneer: Nouveau Drouot auctioneer: Millon, Joël-Marie auctioneer: Jutheau, Viviane Parijs 1980-12-05 |
132.
auctioneer: Nouveau Drouot auctioneer: Galantaris, Christian auctioneer: Godeau, Alain auctioneer: Solanet, Lucien auctioneer: Audap, Pierre-Emmanuel Parijs 1980-12-10 |
133.
Autographes et documents historiques auctioneer: Nouveau Drouot auctioneer: Ader, Étienne auctioneer: Ader, Antoine auctioneer: Picard, Jean-Louis auctioneer: Tajan, Jacques Parijs 1981-04-06 |
134.
Livres anciens, romantiques et modernes, belles reliures auctioneer: Drouot auctioneer: Andrieux, Georges auctioneer: Couturier, Philippe auctioneer: Couturier, Jean-Paul auctioneer: Nicolay, Raymond de Parijs 1981-05-06 |
135.
Bibliothèque d'Anatole France collector: France, Anatole auctioneer: Drouot auctioneer: Andrieux, Georges auctioneer: Laurin, René G auctioneer: Guilloux, Yannick auctioneer: Buffetaud, Eric auctioneer: Tailleur, Dominique Parijs 1981-05-18 |
136.
Livres anciens & modernes auctioneer: Nouveau Drouot auctioneer: Lecomte, Marcel auctioneer: Galantaris, Christian auctioneer: Godeau, Alain auctioneer: Solanet, Lucien auctioneer: Audap, Pierre-Emmanuel Parijs 1981-06-12 |
137.
Autographes et livres auctioneer: Nouveau Drouot auctioneer: Naert, J. auctioneer: Kerrangue, Pierre de auctioneer: Polles, Malo Parijs 1981-06-15 |
138.
Livres anciens et modernes auctioneer: Drouot auctioneer: Andrieux, Georges auctioneer: Laurin, René G auctioneer: Guilloux, Yannick auctioneer: Buffetaud, Eric auctioneer: Tailleur, Dominique Parijs 1981-06-22 |
139.
auctioneer: Drouot Rive-Gauche auctioneer: Cornette de Saint-Cyr, Pierre Parijs 1981-07-07 |
140.
Livres et manuscrits XVIe au XVIIIe siècle, reliures monastiques, impressions rares auctioneer: Drouot auctioneer: Andrieux, Georges auctioneer: Laurin, René G auctioneer: Guilloux, Yannick auctioneer: Buffetaud, Eric auctioneer: Tailleur, Dominique Parijs 1981-10-27 |