Search results nr. 251 to 260 of 928
251.
Livres du XVe au XVIIIe siecles auctioneer: Nouveau Drouot auctioneer: Blanschong, Georges auctioneer: Pescheteau, Paul auctioneer: Pescheteau-Badin, Chantal auctioneer: Ferrien, Eric Parijs 1982-02-17 |
252.
Livres anciens et modernes, beaux-arts, architecture auctioneer: Drouot auctioneer: Péchon, Y. auctioneer: Delavenne, Dominique auctioneer: Lafarge, Didier auctioneer: Legueltel, Gerard Parijs 1982-02-22 |
253.
Bibliothèque d'un bibliophile du XIXe siècle et divers amateurs auctioneer: Nouveau Drouot auctioneer: Grolée-Virville, Alain de auctioneer: Loeb-Larocque, Louis auctioneer: Artus, Christian auctioneer: Gridel, François auctioneer: Boscher, Daniel Parijs 1982-02-24 |
254.
Manuscrits, lettres autographes, documents auctioneer: Nouveau Drouot auctioneer: Bodin, Thierry auctioneer: Laurin, René G auctioneer: Guilloux, Yannick auctioneer: Buffetaud, Eric auctioneer: Tailleur, Dominique Parijs 1982-04-29 |
255.
Livres anciens et modernes auctioneer: Nouveau Drouot auctioneer: Giraud-Badin auctioneer: Vadon, Alain auctioneer: Boscher, Michel auctioneer: Gossart, Antoine Parijs 1982-05-11 |
256.
Bibliothèque M.G. Première partie collector: M.G. auctioneer: Nouveau Drouot auctioneer: Vincent, Dominique auctioneer: Coulet, Claude Parijs 1982-05-13 |
257.
Livres anciens et modernes, belles reliures, autographes auctioneer: Drouot auctioneer: Andrieux, Georges auctioneer: Couturier, Jean-Paul auctioneer: Nicolay, Raymond de Parijs 1982-06-23 |
258.
Livres modernes auctioneer: Nouveau Drouot auctioneer: Néret-Minet, Gilles Parijs 1982-06-28 |
259.
Papier monnaie auctioneer: Drouot auctioneer: Bernheim auctioneer: Libert, Etienne auctioneer: Castor, Alain Parijs 1983-03-12 |
260.
auctioneer: Nouveau Drouot auctioneer: Pescheteau, Paul auctioneer: Pescheteau-Badin, Chantal auctioneer: Ferrien, Eric Parijs 1983-03-23 |