You have searched for %28%28auctioneer+all+%22Laurin+Ren%C3%A9-G.%22%29+or+%28auctioneerReference+all+%22Laurin+Ren%C3%A9-G.%22%29%29
Search results nr. 1 to 10 of 107
Livres rares anciens et modernes appartenant à M. G.R. collector: G.R. auctioneer: Drouot auctioneer: Nobele, F. de auctioneer: Berès, Pierre auctioneer: Rheims, Maurice auctioneer: Laurin, René G Parijs 1960-12-07 |
Livres rares anciens et modernes (deuxième partie) collector: A.M.G.R. auctioneer: Drouot auctioneer: Berès, Pierre auctioneer: Rheims, Maurice auctioneer: Laurin, René G. auctioneer: Rheims, Philippe Parijs 1962-11-14 |
Livres anciens, romantiques & modernes ; beaux-arts, documentation ; aquarelles, dessins et gravures auctioneer: Drouot auctioneer: Rheims, Maurice auctioneer: Laurin, René-G. auctioneer: Rheims, Philippe auctioneer: Vidal-Megret, J. Parijs 1969-11-27 |
Bibliothèque Francis et Eliane Carco collector: Carco, Francis et Eliane auctioneer: Drouot auctioneer: Andrieux, Georges auctioneer: Rheims, Maurice auctioneer: Laurin, René G Parijs 1971-10-25 |
Livres illustrés romantiques et modernes auctioneer: Drouot Rive Gauche auctioneer: Laurin, René G auctioneer: Guilloux, Yannick auctioneer: Buffetaud, Eric auctioneer: Tailleur, Dominique Parijs 1977-10-21 |
Livres anciens, romantiques et modernes auctioneer: Drouot Rive Gauche auctioneer: Laurin, René G auctioneer: Guilloux, Yannick auctioneer: Buffetaud, Eric auctioneer: Tailleur, Dominique Parijs 1978-02-23 |
Bibliothèque d'Anatole France collector: France, Anatole auctioneer: Drouot auctioneer: Andrieux, Georges auctioneer: Laurin, René G auctioneer: Guilloux, Yannick auctioneer: Buffetaud, Eric auctioneer: Tailleur, Dominique Parijs 1981-05-18 |
8.
Livres anciens et modernes auctioneer: Drouot auctioneer: Andrieux, Georges auctioneer: Laurin, René G auctioneer: Guilloux, Yannick auctioneer: Buffetaud, Eric auctioneer: Tailleur, Dominique Parijs 1981-06-22 |
9.
Livres et manuscrits XVIe au XVIIIe siècle, reliures monastiques, impressions rares auctioneer: Drouot auctioneer: Andrieux, Georges auctioneer: Laurin, René G auctioneer: Guilloux, Yannick auctioneer: Buffetaud, Eric auctioneer: Tailleur, Dominique Parijs 1981-10-27 |
10.
Bibliothèque du professeur Th. Alajouanine (troisième partie) collector: Alajouanine, Th. auctioneer: Drouot auctioneer: Andrieux, Georges auctioneer: Giraud-Badin auctioneer: Laurin, René G auctioneer: Guilloux, Yannick auctioneer: Buffetaud, Eric auctioneer: Tailleur, Dominique Parijs 1981-11-24 |