You have searched for %28%28auctioneer+all+%22Piasa%22%29+or+%28auctioneerReference+all+%22Piasa%22%29%29
Search results nr. 31 to 40 of 53
31.
Livres anciens et modernes : architecture, Algérie, Moyen-Orient, éditions originales auctioneer: Piasa auctioneer: Picard, Jean-Louis auctioneer: Audap, Pierre Emmanuel auctioneer: Velliet, Alexis auctioneer: Teissedre Henri Pierre auctioneer: Courvoisier, Dominique auctioneer: Giraud-Badin auctioneer: Nicolas, Alain Parijs 2005-02-10 |
32.
Bibliothèque Louis Jouvet : souvenirs et objets personnels : succession Lisa Jouvet collector: Jouvet, Louis auctioneer: Piasa auctioneer: Picard, Jean-Louis auctioneer: Audap, Pierre Emmanuel auctioneer: Velliet, Alexis auctioneer: Teissèdre, Henri-Pierre auctioneer: Giraud-Badin auctioneer: Courvoisier, Dominique Parijs 2005-04-01 |
33.
Bibliothèque d'un amateur - littérature du XIXe siècle auctioneer: Piasa auctioneer: Picard, Jean-Louis auctioneer: Audap, Pierre Emmanuel auctioneer: Velliet, Alexis auctioneer: Teissèdre, Henri-Pierre auctioneer: Bodin, Thierry auctioneer: Lhermitte, Emmanuel Parijs 2005-04-11 |
34.
Bibliothèque Philippe Zoummeroff : livres provenant du château de Saint-Point Lamartine auctioneer: Piasa auctioneer: Picard, Jean-Louis auctioneer: Audap, Pierre Emmanuel auctioneer: Velliet, Alexis auctioneer: Teissèdre, Henri-Pierre auctioneer: Bodin, Thierry auctioneer: Courvoisier, Dominique Parijs 2005-04-20 |
35.
Livres rares anciens & modernes auctioneer: Piasa auctioneer: Audap, Pierre Emmanuel auctioneer: Velliet, Alexis auctioneer: Teissèdre, Henri-Pierre auctioneer: Courtry, Delphine de auctioneer: Drouot-Richelieu auctioneer: Galantaris, Christian auctioneer: Bonapéra, Françoise Parijs 2008-05-29 |
36.
Livres illustrés modernes - presses privées anglaises auctioneer: Piasa auctioneer: Courvoisier, Dominique Parijs 2009-09-29 |
37.
Livres anciens et modernes. auctioneer: Piasa Parijs 2000-11-06 |
38.
Un siècle de livres à figures et de belles reliures. auctioneer: Piasa Parijs 2000-11-24 |
39.
Le cabinet de Lucien Scheler. collector: Scheler, Lucien auctioneer: Piasa Parijs 2000-12-18 |
40.
Victor Hugo. Livres et correspondance. collector: Zoummeroff, Philippe auctioneer: Piasa Parijs 2001-04-02 |