Search result 233 of 300
auction Estampes, gravures, eaux-fortes, lithographies XVI-XIXe siècles environ 7500 feuilles catalogue: Veilingcatalogus auctioneer: Muller & Cie., Frederik date auction: 14-15 jul 1921 collector(s): X Verzcat 7748 place of publication: Amsterdam |