Search result 233 of 300

Estampes, gravures, eaux-fortes, lithographies XVI-XIXe siècles environ 7500 feuilles

auctioneer: Muller & Cie., Frederik

date auction: 14-15 jul 1921

X

Verzcat 7748

place of publication: Amsterdam